Tennessee Blue Lodges

 
NumberLodgeCityCountyDistrictStatedTimeOfficers
537Red RiverAdamsRobertson73rd MondayMark David Tillman Jr, WM
Robert Wayne Evans, SEC
338AdamsvilleAdamsvilleMcnairy261st MondayDonald Avan Bricker, WM
Joey Michael Young, SEC
164AlamoAlamoCrockett21st MondayJonathan Lee Wheeler, WM
James Olen Stephenson Jr, SEC
719PrudentiaAlcoaBlount191st TuesdayCharles Lee Jones, WM
Johnny Andrew McCuLley, SEC
175AlexanderAlexandriaDekalb142nd TuesdayMason Lee Carter, WM
Willie Jewell Huddleston, SEC
648West ForkAlpineOverton131st MondayBrian Keith Barnett, WM
David Lynn Dixon, SEC
383ValleyAndersonvilleAnderson181st TuesdayJames Hobart Ballard, WM
Benjamin Perry Barrington, SEC
24ArdmoreArdmoreGiles102nd MondayWilliam Lane Malone, WM
Lanny Terrell Rich, SEC
641ArlingtonArlingtonShelby12nd TuesdayDavid Alan Nutzell, WM
Jackie Lynn Johnson II, SEC
604AshlandAshland CityCheatham71st MondayJames Ebb Gupton Jr, WM
Robert Neal Latham, SEC
50Meridian SunAthensMcMinn172nd TuesdayWorth Belvin Quillen III, WM
Douglas Leon Gentry, SEC
520BaileytonBaileytonGreene221st MondayKyle David Mathews, WM
Harold Robert Smith, SEC
211BartlettBartlettShelby11st ThursdayThomas Norwood Kerlin, WM
William Alan Peck, SEC
380CenterBath SpringsDecatur43rd Tuesday7:00 PMJoe Dexter Keeton, WM
John Carl Newman, SEC
239HermonBeach GroveCoffee112nd TuesdayGeorge Scott Koon, WM
Jerry Mark Harner, SEC
438Tate SpringsBean StationGrainger212nd ThursdayJimmy Darrell Ramsey, WM
Lloyd Gus Nickels Sr, SEC
716BelleviewBelleviewDavidson81st MondayBryan La Roy Vaden, WM
Richard Lee Kranpitz, SEC
212OcoeeBentonPolk171st TuesdayMichael Lynn Wilson, WM
Ronnie Earl Moyers, SEC
194BethelBethelGiles103rd TuesdaySteven Joe Townsend, WM
Alfred Chandler Harris, SEC
132PurdyBethel SpringsMcnairy263rd ThursdayTimothy B Price, WM
Joe Robert Henry, SEC
201BethesdaBethesdaWilliamson63rd MondayLarry Wayne Giles Sr, WM
Justin Ross Wilson, SEC
521BethpageBethpageSumner123rd ThursdayJimmy Darrell Templeton, WM
William Henry Bowen, SEC
754Big SandyBig SandyBenton51st MondayRussell Anthony Manier, WM
Michael Stockdale, SEC
176LimestoneBirchwoodHamilton161st MondayHayes Monroe Dickson, WM
David Scott Quarles, SEC
559HolstonBlountvilleSullivan232nd SaturdayDaniel Luck Blalock Jr, WM
Ivan Ray Ryans, SEC
13WhitesideBlountvilleSullivan231st ThursdayCraig Robert Scott, WM
Lynn Lyle Stewart, SEC
444ZollicofferBluff CitySullivan231st FridayKevin Chadwich Hyatt, WM
Albert Marvin Hyatt, SEC
608BolivarBolivarHardeman261st MondayWill Fitts Ross, WM
James Kim Nuckolls Jr, SEC
616CrystalBricevilleAnderson184th Sat/dec 2nd SatKevin Scott Longmire, WM
Lonnie Nathaniel Dison, SEC
461KingBristolSullivan232nd MondayDavid Wayne Smith, WM
Gregory Clint Diffenderfer, SEC
505Ed WorshamBrownsvilleHaywood21st ThursdayMichael Dennis Gay, WM
Donald Edgar Brooks, SEC
731BrucetonBrucetonCarroll51st MondayEdward Steven Cary, WM
Denton Reece Jordan, SEC
772BuchananBuchananHenry51st MondayAndy Eugene Patterson, WM
Michael Ray Hodge, SEC
526BodineBuffaloHumphreys91st TuesdayWillard Ferrell Wright, WM
Tommy Wayne Burkett Sr, SEC
764Bulls GapBulls GapHawkins211st FridayCarl King Smith, WM
Timothy Arthur McCurry, SEC
207LineportBumpus MillsStewart72nd TuesdayAaron Dale Taylor, WM
Michael Allen Lorden, SEC
679Roan CreekButlerJohnson242nd MondayRay Edward Vines Jr, WM
Herman Dean Campbell, SEC
496ByrdstownByrdstownPickett131st MondayJames David Winningham, WM
Thomas Henry Oakes, SEC
188HiwasseeCalhounMcMinn173rd MondayFrederick Leon Smith, WM
Zane Bascum Harris Jr, SEC
179CamdenCamdenBenton52nd TuesdayJohnny Paul Holland, WM
Thomas Henry Palmer, SEC
14Carthage BenevolentCarthageSmith122nd TuesdayPaul Eugene Mofield, WM
Richard Donald Hiett, SEC
451DifficultCarthageSmith123rd Sat - Dec-1st SatEric Hugh Durham, WM
John Morgan Kemp, SEC
481CantonCelinaClay133rd SaturdayThomas Michael White, WM
Bobby Burton Arms, SEC
618CentervilleCentervilleHickman61st ThursdayEric Ryan Tidwell, WM
Ronald Jasper Coates, SEC
160Chapel HillChapel HillMarshall101st ThursdayDanny Eugene Petty, WM
Donald Hal Manier, SEC
484CharlestonCharlestonBradley171st ThursdayJames Nathan Taylor, WM
Marshall Curtis Clowers, SEC
97CharlotteCharlotteDickson9Sat On/bf Full MoonRichard Shane Robinson, WM
Robert Bryant Jones, SEC
660RidgedaleChattanoogaHamilton162nd ThursdayJohn Randall Dunn, WM
Ronald Ray Hicks, SEC
558FidelityChattanoogaHamilton161st & 3rd TuesdayDaniel Wayne Johnson, WM
Jeffery Garland Babb Sr, SEC
673Lookout ValleyChattanoogaHamilton161st & 3rd TuesdayBobby Derrell Ward, WM
Robert Joseph Mattingly, SEC
752John Henry PierceChattanoogaHamilton162nd & 4th ThursdayJohn Adam Noll Jr, WM
Robert William King, SEC
549VolunteerChattanoogaHamilton161st ThursdayArthur Wayland Mckinney III, WM
James Carl Johnson, SEC
430TempleChattanoogaHamilton161st ThursdayWilson Carlisle Vonkessler, WM
Robert Lee Hood, SEC
199ChattanoogaChattanoogaHamilton161st MondayRichard Ronald Petty Jr, WM
Terry Lewis Plemons, SEC
717Red BankChattanoogaHamilton161st & 3rd ThursRobertson Crockett Mcgavock Sr, WM
James Earl Tyler, SEC
736BrainerdChattanoogaHamilton162nd TuesdayPatrick Lynn Spann, WM
James Arthur Adams, SEC
755East RidgeChattanoogaHamilton161st TuesdayTimothy Edward Harwood, WM
Joshua Alan Dempsey, SEC
603Hill CityChattanoogaHamilton161st FridayWilliam Raymond Thornbury, WM
Floyd Vincent West, SEC
698East LakeChattanoogaHamilton163rd MondayRandy Lee Robinson, WM
Headrick Witt Jr, SEC
129Mars HillChristianaRutherford112nd TuesdayJohn Gary Brown, WM
Gerald Ellis Dunlap, SEC
386ClayChurch HillHawkins211st ThursdayMichael Anthony Long, WM
Dane Earl Simpson, SEC
605ClarkrangeClarkrangeFentress133rd SaturdayDavid Stephen Spicer, WM
Leon James Stepp, SEC
761Queen CityClarksvilleMontgomery72nd ThursdayCharles Lee Griffin, WM
Steven Lee Slater, SEC
89ClarksvilleClarksvilleMontgomery71st MondayBerthol Stephens Pearce III, WM
Robert Elmer Gooch, SEC
134ClevelandClevelandBradley171st MondayWilliam Joseph Herron, WM
Anthony Vincent Freeland, SEC
173CliftonCliftonWayne62nd ThursdayMichael Lee Lewis, WM
Kenneth Larry McDonald, SEC
376AlphaClintonAnderson181st ThursdayRaymond Edward Rogers, WM
Jeffrey Preston White, SEC
172Owen HillCollege GroveWilliamson102nd MondayJason Scott Green, WM
Franklin D Wilson, SEC
152ColliervilleColliervilleShelby11st ThursdayRussell Howard Mauk, WM
John Howard Christian, SEC
702CollinwoodCollinwoodWayne63rd ThursdayThomas Dewitt Johns III, WM
John Marshall Dial, SEC
31ColumbiaColumbiaMaury101st Thursday7:00 PMRodney Dale Gobbell, WM
Thomas Jay Piper, SEC
253ChotaConcordKnox201st ThursdayJoseph Lancaster Raulston, WM
Telmage Arlin Griffith, SEC
266CookevilleCookevillePutnam133rd SaturdayJason Andrew Jernigan, WM
John Calvin Spencer, SEC
656CopperhillCopperhillPolk171st & 3rd TuesdayZachary Marshall Walden, WM
Ray Lynn Hamby, SEC
321CorrytonCorrytonKnox203rd Monday7:30 PMCharles Thomas Maples III, WM
Paul Jennings Stanford, SEC
109MarshallCottage GroveHenry51st TuesdayCordie Allen Mcdougal, WM
Matthew Lee Hayes, SEC
227Cherry MoundCottontownSumner123rd MondayJason Andrew Williams, WM
John Steven Mcduffee, SEC
150DunhamCovingtonTipton13rd ThursdayCharles Williams Pemberton, WM
Pepper Dale Hazlerig, SEC
637ShilohCrawfordOverton132nd SaturdayBrian Lloyd Boswell, WM
Roger Glen Ledford, SEC
483CrossvilleCrossvilleCumberland131st MondayWillie Lee Hargis, WM
Charles Eugene Roberts Jr, SEC
587TyreCrystalObion33rd ThursdayIra Wayne Akin, WM
Jesse King Whitesides, SEC
138Pleasant GroveCulleokaMaury101st MondayJames Clifford Johnson, WM
Bobby Eugene Hurley, SEC
370CharityCumberland CityStewart73rd ThursdayDonald Raymon Adams, WM
Mark Alan Dortch, SEC
503IronCumberland FurnaceDickson92nd MondayFranklin David Smith Jr, WM
Edwin Ricks Lee, SEC
402McAlisterCunninghamMontgomery72nd TuesdayPaul Douglas Page, WM
Robert Vernon Brame, SEC
190BrazeltonDandridgeJefferson222nd ThursdayClark Russell Maples, WM
Robert Crupi, SEC
512DaytonDaytonRhea171st & 3rd MondayJonathan David Johnson, WM
Roy Clinton Etherton, SEC
213MeigsDecaturMeigs171st MondayJoshua Lloyd Bostic, WM
Inman Clay Moss, SEC
567DecherdDecherdFranklin113rd TuesdayPaul Jernigan Powers, WM
Paul Edward Keller Jr, SEC
468DicksonDicksonDickson92nd TuesdayThomas Jerry Wilson, WM
Ralph Burks Taylor, SEC
548Tennessee CityDicksonDickson91st SaturdayBryan Patrick Long, WM
Daniel Manchester Sr, SEC
664HillsdaleDixon SpringsMacon121st TuesdayBenjamin Neil Ballou, WM
Scottie Wyatt Wilburn, SEC
375McWhirtersvilleDonelsonDavidson81st ThursdayPatrick Thomas Patterson, WM
James Elwin Sweeney, SEC
544Iron MountainDoverStewart72nd MondayHal Wayne Hutchison, WM
Kirk Alan Rice, SEC
90DresdenDresdenWeakley32nd ThursdayKerry Gay Young, WM
Thomas Wayne Spence, SEC
241DucktownDucktownPolk171st MondayMatthew Dale Ray, WM
Robert Dennis Dale, SEC
693DunlapDunlapSequatchie152nd TuesdayJames Earl Hartman, WM
Arthur William Coulson, SEC
93HessDyersburgDyer21st MondayJames Donald Strayhorn, WM
Stephen Byron Dycus, SEC
238DashiellElizabethtonCarter241st MondayNoah Raymond Ensor Jr, WM
Michael Lee Ensor, SEC
633ManilaEnglewoodMcMinn171st MondayCalvin Buckner, WM
David Douglas Watson, SEC
300WisdomErinHouston91st SaturdayParker Nathaniel Francis, WM
Von Lamonte Selph, SEC
491CentennialErvinUnicoi242nd MondayJacob Harold Campbell, WM
Noel A Muhn Jr, SEC
561Estill SpringsEstill SpringsFranklin112nd TuesdayAlbert David Thompson, WM
Gary Wayne Clark, SEC
777EthridgeEthridgeLawrence102nd FridayDavid William Aaron, WM
Charles Richard Jones, SEC
653EtowahEtowahMcMinn171st MondayDennis Henley Underdown, WM
Chester Wayne Brannon, SEC
776FairviewFairviewWilliamson61st ThursdayKristian Erik Gallagher, WM
Robert Manuel Rainey, SEC
274JohnsonFall BranchWashington231st ThursdayEulis Randell Dickerson, WM
Dennis Lynn Conkin, SEC
68Andrew JacksonFayettevilleLincoln112nd Monday - 7:30pmRobert Alexander Hamilton Jr, WM
Jim Rodgers Armitage, SEC
7HiramFranklinWilliamson83rd MondayCraig Mitchell Feldner, WM
James Russell Wharton, SEC
295UnitiaFriendsvilleBlount192nd MondayJackie Lee Carroll Tate, WM
Arvin Billy Roberts, SEC
133TannehillGainesboroJackson133rd FridayJohn Richard Bowlin Jr, WM
Oliver Hugh Martin, SEC
6King SolomonGallatinSumner121st ThursdayBradley Kim Beaver, WM
George Key Snow III, SEC
411JoppaGladevilleWilson121st TuesdayJoseph Marshall Brent, WM
Larry Dardinell Burgess, SEC
330GleasonGleasonWeakley33rd ThursdayMatthew Shane Dunning, WM
David Anthony Black, SEC
271GoodlettsvilleGoodlettsvilleDavidson81st ThursdayJames Michael Stanfield, WM
Dwight Derwin Sesler, SEC
575Sinking CreekGrayWashington233rd TuesdayDouglas Eric Jones, WM
David Richard Strickler, SEC
703Green PondGreen PondOverton131st SaturdayMark Edward Farley, WM
Chad Eric Stephens, SEC
272BurtonGreenbrierRobertson71st TuesdayRichard Mark Treftz, WM
Harry Franklin Hester Jr, SEC
753GreenbrierGreenbrierRobertson72nd MondayJohn Ralph Dean, WM
Robert Millard Todd Jr, SEC
449BeershebaGreenevilleGreene223rd MondaySteven Michael Huff, WM
Danny Reed Crum, SEC
3GreenevilleGreenevilleGreene221st TuesdayJoseph Edward Byrd, WM
Wiley James Gosnell III, SEC
159WashingtonGreenfieldWeakley33rd ThursdayRonald Lynn Cantrell, WM
William Robert Childress, SEC
564HallerHallsLauderdale22nd MondayRandy Allen Hutcherson, WM
Charles Parker Bowers III, SEC
192MerriwetherHampshireMaury101st TuesdayGlenn Douglas Mash Jr, WM
Joe Dayton Duncan, SEC
750HamptonHamptonCarter241st & 3rd FridaySamuel Kevin Hartman, WM
Gregory Wayne Lyons, SEC
460East ForkHarrimanRoane192nd ThursdayBradley Scott Fritts, WM
James Ronnie Gilmore, SEC
569South GateHarrimanRoane193rd MondayJames Edward Jones, WM
Trampus Ryan Ward, SEC
114HarrisonHarrisonHamilton162nd & 4th SatJoseph David Akins, WM
Bobby Earl Harrell, SEC
581Big Spring UnionHarrogateClaiborne211st FridayCharles Roger Massengill, WM
Edward Isaiah Baldwin, SEC
113HartsvilleHartsvilleTrousdale123rd MondayWilliam Lee Dennis, WM
Melvgn Pierce Luhrs, SEC
485HendersonHendersonChester41st MondayTimothy Paul Wooley, WM
Jeremy Ray Boleyn, SEC
240BeechHendersonvilleSumner121st MondayBrian Thomas Bigelow, WM
Bobby Allen Crotts, SEC
359HendersonvilleHendersonvilleSumner123rd ThursdayRaymond Hartwell Moore, WM
Walter Ernest Pepper Sr, SEC
382HillsboroHillsboroCoffee112nd ThursdayGregory Cookson Burns, WM
Jerry Bryan Bartlett, SEC
607HohenwaldHohenwaldLewis61st MondayThomas Dwayne Carroll, WM
James Steven Vineyard, SEC
333Mt. CarmelHolladayBenton51st FridayJason Ashby Kee, WM
Robert Leon Ellison Jr, SEC
202HumboldtHumboldtGibson22nd MondaySteven Glenn Barnett, WM
Kenneth Cornell Perry, SEC
106HuntingdonHuntingdonCarroll51st MondayChristopher Brent Hayes, WM
Paul Theodore Lacy, SEC
431George HillmanHurricane MillsHumphreys92nd TuesdayLobo Dameon Richards, WM
Richard Edmond Martin, SEC
303Indian MoundIndian MoundStewart71st FridayTodd Steven Atkins, WM
Ronald Edward Byrd, SEC
580StainlessIron CityLawrence103rd TuesdayLucas Edward Stooksberry, WM
Justin Lee Hodges, SEC
322JacksboroJacksboroCampbell181st MondayGary Wayne Gregg, WM
John Timothy Rhea, SEC
45JacksonJacksonMadison42nd TuesdayRobert Angelo Burroughs, WM
George Michael Winslow, SEC
332St. JohnsJacksonMadison42nd MondayRobert Scott Conger, WM
Phillip Walters Lacy, SEC
613Brown HillJalapaMonroe173rd SaturdayCecil Wayne Freeman, WM
Bobby Miller, SEC
281JamestownJamestownFentress132nd SaturdayJerry Dale Asberry, WM
G Daniel Mata, SEC
614Little CrabJamestownFentress134th SaturdayJames Ronnie Peters, WM
James Edward Gunter, SEC
297Olive BranchJasperMarion151st & 3rd MondayRonnie Bo Burnett, WM
William Thomas Partin Jr, SEC
353Mossy CreekJefferson CityJefferson221st TuesdayMatthew Aaron Sanders, WM
Clark Leroy Surrett Jr, SEC
527JellicoJellicoCampbell181st FridayErnest Dean Woodward, WM
Samuel Reed Centers, SEC
486Johnson CityJohnson CityWashington231st TuesdayRandall Dale Ramsey, WM
Matthew Glenn Johnson, SEC
47RheaJonesboroughWashington232nd MondayRussell Allen Jackson, WM
Thomas Barron Wallace III, SEC
392KentonKentonObion32nd MondayWilliam Horace Taylor, WM
Edward Allen Marvin, SEC
688KingsportKingsportSullivan232nd ThursdayMichael Wayne Morley, WM
Donald Gene Clayman, SEC
38UnionKingstonRoane191st MondayLouis Jacob Devillon, WM
Christopher Windom Harris, SEC
433Charles H. MckinneyKnoxvilleKnox201st ThursdayBobby Lee Kimbrough Jr, WM
Edward Doyle Bryson, SEC
557Bright HopeKnoxvilleKnox201st TuesdayJason Wesley Lyles, WM
Robert Burnette Beam, SEC
453OrientalKnoxvilleKnox201st ThursdaySamuel Mark Powers, WM
Erick Howard Tuck, SEC
763BurlingtonKnoxvilleKnox202nd ThursdayClarence Edward Davis Jr, WM
David Carl Wolfenbarger, SEC
244MastersKnoxvilleKnox201st MondayMichael Palmer Monroe, WM
David Lionell Harris, SEC
524ShekinahKnoxvilleKnox201st TuesdayThomas Scott Hunt, WM
Jess Leroy Walker Jr, SEC
757Fountain CityKnoxvilleKnox201st FridayJeremy Dillon Rudd, WM
Steven Kenneth Johnson, SEC
728CherokeeKnoxvilleKnox202nd MondayDavid Zane Cates, WM
Michael Patrick Marlowe, SEC
366Beaver RidgeKnoxville (karns)Knox201st FridayGene Tunney Jenkins, WM
Troy Bond Thiel, SEC
588French BroadKodakSevier202nd MondayWilliam Denver Edwards, WM
Brian Lee Frisby, SEC
778Campbell CountyLa FolletteCampbell181st ThursdayCecil Lee Peel, WM
Clyde Eugene Green, SEC
602StooksburyLa FolletteCampbell181st TuesdayMerl Wade Nelson, WM
Ronnie Lee Murray, SEC
543LafayetteLafayetteMacon121st ThursdayGerald Wayne Brown, WM
Danny Kay Robinson, SEC
492Coal CreekLake CityAnderson183rd FridayLonnie Dison, WM
James Columbus Vowell, SEC
542MimosaLawrenceburgLawrence101st ThursdayClay Weston Coffey, WM
William Travis Gray, SEC
98LebanonLebanonWilson121st MondayThomas Chris Hamilton, WM
Edward Bryan Green, SEC
593AveryLenoir CityLoudon191st TuesdayRicky Dean Bailey, WM
Eddie Litton, SEC
112DillahuntyLewisburgMarshall101st TuesdayMalcolm Jewell Garrett Jr, WM
Mario John Valente, SEC
443JunoLexingtonHenderson42nd MondayWilliam Ray Wade, WM
Terry Dell Davis, SEC
64ConstantineLexingtonHenderson42nd ThursdayJohn Tolley Renfroe, WM
Larry Randal Wood, SEC
467Cheap ValleyLexingtonHenderson44th TuesdayJames Roy Powers, WM
Billy Bob Thomas, SEC
358DekalbLibertyDekalb143rd ThursdayDanny Mathis Adamson, WM
Rickey Layne Taylor, SEC
489ArcanaLimestoneWashington234th ThursdayDonald Wayne Chase, WM
James Quinte Tyree Jr, SEC
210LindenLindenPerry61st MondayHugh Michael Haynes, WM
Kyle Dabbs Parnell, SEC
259LivingstonLivingstonOverton132nd MondayLester Lynn Qualls, WM
Johnny Edward Halfacre, SEC
739LobelvilleLobelvillePerry62nd MondayEnis A Carter Jr, WM
Bruce Allen Roberts, SEC
655LorettoLorettoLawrence102nd SaturdayLarry Deaune Kimbrell, WM
James Lawrence Gabel, SEC
204TennesseeLoudonLoudon191st ThursdayLarry Alfred Rolen Jr, WM
Roy Benjamin Robinson, SEC
181George WashingtonLouisvilleBlount191st FridayKenneth Guy Tipton, WM
Stephen Andrew Wigley, SEC
509Farris CreekLynchburgMoore112nd ThursdayBrian Scott Moore, WM
Charles Leroy Mitchell Sr, SEC
762MadisonMadisonDavidson81st ThursdayJesse Lee Chapman, WM
Parke Lewis Parham Jr, SEC
80TellicoMadisonvilleMonroe171st MondayWayne Watson, WM
John L Summitt, SEC
214HighlandManchesterCoffee111st TuesdayHoward Lee Weddington, WM
Richard Oren Scott, SEC
551Martin CityMartinWeakley33rd TuesdayRandy Clayton Chappel, WM
Billy Brown Morrison, SEC
519Mountain ViewMaryvilleBlount192nd SaturdayMichael Harry Deiderich, WM
Robert Jason Ford, SEC
128New ProvidenceMaryvilleBlount191st MondayGary Thomas Long, WM
Eugene John Burke, SEC
738MascotMascotKnox201st MondayMark Shane Boling, WM
Ronnie Ray Greene, SEC
200PearlMason HallObion32nd ThursdayLloyd Benjaman Hunter, WM
John Anthony Patterson, SEC
720J. C. BakerMaynardvilleUnion203rd FridayHarold Gene Noland, WM
Michael Lynn Smith, SEC
525McEwenMcEwenHumphreys92nd MondayRobert Lester Thomas, WM
West Brook Long, SEC
96CaledoniaMckenzieCarroll51st TuesdayRichard Dale Ozment, WM
Tracy Wayne Webb, SEC
125WarrenMcminnvilleWarren141st ThursdayJody Kevin Lassiter, WM
David Dwight Pendergraph Sr, SEC
599OakvilleMemphisShelby12nd MondayJohn Roy Fowler, WM
Gerald Joel Groh, SEC
95UnityMemphisShelby11st MondayMarlin Leroy Beard Jr, WM
David Albert White Sr, SEC
771BerclairMemphisShelby11st FridayGlenn Todd Mullins, WM
Jason Michael Maness, SEC
118MemphisMemphisShelby11st ThursdayJoseph Edward Red, WM
Kieth Andre Peltier, SEC
362Park AvenueMemphisShelby12nd TuesdayRichard Merton Chetter Jr, WM
Leonard Bruce Paslay Jr, SEC
299DesotoMemphisShelby11st ThursdayNicholas Andrew Bradberry, WM
Elbert Earl Martz, SEC
264AdamsMiddletonHardeman262nd MondayWilliam Scott Taylor, WM
Jerry Trainum, SEC
191MilanMilanGibson22nd ThursdayJames Timothy Curry, WM
Thomas Earl Grace, SEC
671MillingtonMillingtonShelby11st MondaySabin Lee Ross, WM
Donald Ernest Smith, SEC
748RichlandMillingtonShelby11st MondayWilliam Delue Roraback, WM
Sean Hugh Hamilton, SEC
530Eagle CreekMonroeOverton13Last SaturdayDavid Chris Pryor, WM
Jeffery Leon Reagan, SEC
751MontereyMontereyPutnam132nd SaturdayTimothy Lynn Ledbetter, WM
Hank Dewayne Coleman, SEC
381EzelMorrisonWarren142nd ThursdayTimothy Eugene Bodey Sr, WM
Lannie Dale Robinson, SEC
231MorristownMorristownHamblen221st ThursdayKenneth Eugene Sheffield, WM
Christopher Scott Johnson, SEC
767HamblenMorristownHamblen222nd MondayGary Dale Kirby, WM
William Charles Williams, SEC
463MosheimMosheimGreene221st SaturdayGary Randall Webb II, WM
Thomas Carroll Mckamey, SEC
243TaylorsvilleMountain CityJohnson241st MondayRudolf Martin Mehner, WM
William Patrick McGuire, SEC
642Mt. JulietMt. JulietWilson121st TuesdayRalph Philip Appleby, WM
Luther Alvin Hill Sr, SEC
610Ed T. WorkmanMt. PleasantMaury101st MondayDanny Howard Cupples, WM
James Lewis Cothran, SEC
226TiptonMunfordTipton12nd TuesdayPhillip Todd Teems, WM
Charles Irvin Wooddy, SEC
18Mount MoriahMurfreesboroRutherford111st MondayJoe Lee Garner, WM
John Larry Barbee, SEC
612West NashvilleNashvilleDavidson81st ThursdayJames Leon Lusk, WM
Richard Wayne Potts, SEC
711John B. GarrettNashvilleDavidson81st ThursdayHarley Parker Toler, WM
William Ran Boswell, SEC
686ObservanceNashvilleDavidson83rd ThursdayTimothy Jay Warner, WM
Calvin Mason Thomas Jr, SEC
8CumberlandNashvilleDavidson81st TuesdayRobert Michael Lawson, WM
Richard Allen Jones, SEC
131PhoenixNashvilleDavidson82nd Mon - Dec 1st MonJoseph Roger Anderson Jr, WM
William Hale Minneci, SEC
779Conlegium Ritus AusteriNashvilleDavidson8Daniel Howard Jones, WM
David Edward Stafford, SEC
732DoricNashvilleDavidson81st MondayRalph Owen Frazier Jr, WM
Don Russell Anderson, SEC
560Buena Vista / East NashvilleNashvilleDavidson81st MondayBarry Dale Knowles, WM
Dick William Hitch, SEC
414CorinthianNashvilleDavidson81st TuesdayBradley Franklin Pendleton, WM
Samuel Cunningham Greene, SEC
254Jere Baxter - EdgefieldNashvilleDavidson81st TuesdayJames Robert Gentry Sr, WM
Neal Kent Barnhill, SEC
293ClaiborneNashvilleDavidson81st MondayDavid Lemuel Turner III, WM
Donald Edward Cashion, SEC
273CaldwellNew JohnsonvilleHumphreys92nd ThursdayMichael Lewis Hensley, WM
James Warren Jared, SEC
246New MarketNew MarketJefferson223rd Thurs/12 1st SatWalter Tillman Lambert III, WM
Fred Eric Dabney, SEC
249New MiddletonNew MiddletonSmith121st TuesdayDavid Dean Eddington, WM
Dennis Lee Boland, SEC
180Evening StarNew TazewellClaiborne212nd FridayWalter Loy Smith Jr, WM
Raymond Glenn Campbell, SEC
285NewbernNewbernDyer22nd ThursdayLance Elliott Webb, WM
Marvin David Allen, SEC
234NewportNewportCocke221st MondayChester Dale Mcmahan, WM
Richard Marcel Lebeau, SEC
775Mill CreekNolensvilleWilliamson84th MondayDavid Lee England, WM
Henry Francis Sweetman, SEC
756FaithOak RidgeAnderson181st MondayCharles Edward Dezearn, WM
David Edward Somers, SEC
396ConasaugaOcoeePolk172nd SaturdayTimothy Shawn Willis, WM
John Ronald Green, SEC
598Old HickoryOld HickoryDavidson82nd MondayTimothy Ivie Vantrease, WM
Frank McDowell Carter Jr, SEC
536OmegaOliver SpringsRoane183rd SaturdayJulius Hugh Leach, WM
John Marion Davis, SEC
695OneidaOneidaScott252nd TuesdayJeremy R Wells, WM
James Larry Goodman, SEC
741OoltewahOoltewahHamilton161st TuesdayRichard Blackford Genter, WM
Dennis Edward Wofford, SEC
282Crystal FountainOrlindaRobertson72nd TuesdayRalph Edward Haddock, WM
Walter Edward Lee Jr, SEC
121PalmersvillePalmersvilleWeakley31st TuesdayCharles Gregory Sallee, WM
Larry Dee Sides Sr, SEC
747PalmyraPalmyraMontgomery71st SaturdayJohn Joseph Rose, WM
James Wesley Walker Jr, SEC
108ParisParisHenry51st MondayMatthew John Liotta, WM
Philip Leroy Craig, SEC
586ParsonsParsonsDecatur43rd MondayJacob Ross Gulledge, WM
Mack Evans Johnson, SEC
284Felix GrundyPelhamGrundy153rd TuesdayGerald William Wood, WM
Mark Joshua Shrum, SEC
625Black DiamondPetrosMorgan253rd SaturdayLarry Dean Daugherty, WM
Jeffrey Thomas Seiber, SEC
437St. ElmoPikevilleBledsoe151st TuesdayJessy Blake Riggs, WM
Jerry Stanley Nelson, SEC
547M. M. MartinPiney FlatsSullivan232nd ThursdayMichael Todd Dale, WM
Eric Monroe Hughes, SEC
326PortlandPortlandSumner121st ThursdayBradley Stephan Cowan, WM
Micah Lane Denning, SEC
582PowellPowellKnox202nd ThursdayRobert Keith Farmer, WM
Michael Carroll Lett, SEC
101PulaskiPulaskiGiles101st TuesdayThomas Leon Reed, WM
William Lester Worsham, SEC
585Red Boiling SpringsRed Boiling SpringsMacon121st SaturdayJimmie Dale Brown, WM
Jimmy Wayne Davis, SEC
636RelianceReliancePolk172nd ThursdayJeffery Herion Swanson, WM
Vernon Wade Wilcox, SEC
317Thomas A. HamiltonRicevilleMcMinn172nd MondayJason Eric McDonald, WM
Hobart Mckinley Gentry Jr, SEC
630RipleyRipleyLauderdale22nd ThursdayTony Gene Fisher, WM
Steven Douglas Ray, SEC
566Roan MountainRoan MountainCarter242nd & 4th MondayKeith Duanne Sluder, WM
Kenneth Earl Riddle, SEC
670Scott CountyRobbinsScott253rd FridayJames Anthony Daugherty, WM
Billy Roger Miller, SEC
452Rock IslandRock IslandWarren143rd ThursdayDavid Lansden Cook, WM
Murl Brents George Jr, SEC
469RockfordRockfordBlount192nd ThursdayMark Timothy Dixon, WM
James Frank Hatcher III, SEC
413RockvaleRockvaleRutherford111st WednesdayMatthew Chad Weaver, WM
Kevin Douglas Chaffin, SEC
403RockwoodRockwoodRoane191st FridayTroy Lee Kelley, WM
Richard Bowman, SEC
5OvertonRogersvilleHawkins212nd MondayDonny Ray Silcox, WM
James Alexander McDonald, SEC
252BoneRutherfordGibson21st MondayDavid Thomas Gammons, WM
Joseph Nathan Bone, SEC
44Rising StarRutledgeGrainger214th ThursdayMatthew Allen Gowan, WM
Charles Lynn Vincent, SEC
280Sale CreekSale CreekHamilton162nd TuesdayGeorge Franklin Burton, WM
Chad Everett Davis, SEC
111BentonSanta FeMaury101st ThursdayTimothy Wayne Laws, WM
Gary Michael Woody, SEC
102SavannahSavannahHardin262nd MondayGary Allen Stanfield, WM
Robert Anderson Sircy II, SEC
441EbenezerScotts HillHenderson43rd ThursdayGregory Leon Edgin, WM
James Kyle Hanna, SEC
743SelmerSelmerMcnairy261st MondayDanny Joe Mullen, WM
Anthony Eugene Knight, SEC
197Mountain StarSeviervilleSevier201st MondayWilliam Shawn Crawford, WM
Larry Douglas Fox, SEC
334SevierSeymourSevier202nd TuesdayGuy Ernest Lewis, WM
Ricky Dale Flynn, SEC
349Mt. VernonSharonWeakley31st ThursdayPhilip Alexander Wallace, WM
Robert Edward Fuller, SEC
455Blazing StarSharps ChapelUnion204th TuesdayRobin Kenney Ryder, WM
Randy Garth Dykes, SEC
546ShawaneeShawaneeClaiborne213rd SaturdayDennis Wade Drummonds, WM
General Webb Jr, SEC
122Shelbyville BenevolentShelbyvilleBedford111st MondayJerry Wayne Smith, WM
Phillip Jackson Smith, SEC
758Signal MountainSignal MountainHamilton161st TuesdayDaniel Edward Holmes, WM
Jayme Melvin Garcilazo, SEC
445CampSlaydenDickson94th ThursdayRalph Joseph Lallo, WM
Richard M Arnold, SEC
373Short MountainSmithvilleDekalb142nd ThursdayRobert Earl Keith, WM
James Hilton Jones, SEC
77LibertySmithvilleDekalb141st MondayBenny Dwayne Close, WM
Corky Flyn Mosley, SEC
661Sam DavisSmyrnaRutherford111st ThursdayMichael Paul Bove, WM
Charles Raymond Pearcy, SEC
277SneedvilleSneedvilleHancock211st TuesdayThomas Kyle Lamb, WM
Ronald Ward Keck, SEC
418SoddySoddy DaisyHamilton162nd & 4th MonAaron Paul Bryden, WM
Carlin Harold Carpenter, SEC
706DaisySoddy DaisyHamilton161st & 3rd TuesdayJoshua Howard Ford, WM
William Frank Conger, SEC
73SomervilleSomervilleFayette12nd MondayCharles Ernest Barker, WM
David Clinton Swaim Sr, SEC
515MarionSouth PittsburgMarion152nd & 4th TuesdayGary Wayne Robertson, WM
Gerald Douglas Fitzgerald, SEC
99SpartaSpartaWhite141st MondayLarry Brent Farley, WM
Everette Monroe Wilson, SEC
488Powell ValleySpeedwellClaiborne211st SaturdayRyan Keith Teague, WM
David Lowell Evans, SEC
577Valley StarSpeedwellCampbell183rd SaturdayBrett Everett Underwood, WM
Robert Lee Gilliam, SEC
310Rhea SpringsSpring CityRhea171st & 3rd ThurRodney Allen Davis, WM
Mark Andrew Crackel, SEC
124Spring HillSpring HillMaury101st TuesdayCampbell Solon Attkisson, WM
Donald Ray Hover, SEC
9Western StarSpringfieldRobertson72nd Thursday7:30 PMJason Trent Crosslin, WM
James Alfred Purviance II, SEC
130SpringvilleSpringvilleHenry52nd ThursdayWilliam K Umstead, WM
Charles Eugene Gafford, SEC
301Moriah GroveStanding RockStewart71st TuesdayGregory Dean Greenhill, WM
Carl Wesley Cottrell, SEC
462Strawberry PlainsStrawberry PlainsJefferson221st SaturdayJesse Jonathan Harper, WM
Marvin Edward Johnson, SEC
768New FaithSunbrightMorgan251st SaturdayLonnie Wayne Larue, WM
James Jeffery Buck, SEC
292SweetwaterSweetwaterMonroe171st FridayJordan Ryan Patton, WM
Andrew Madison Swicegood, SEC
651UnakaTellico PlainsMonroe172nd MondayMichael Jeffrey Jones, WM
Farron Randall Bunch, SEC
184HarmonyTiptonvilleLake31st ThursdayJerry Kendall Jones Sr, WM
Jerry Edward Simmons, SEC
405SewanneeTracy CityGrundy152nd ThursdayCharles Edward Brown, WM
Willie Amos Hargis, SEC
86TrentonTrentonGibson22nd MondayPaul Wayne Talley, WM
Charles Ray Miller, SEC
291Pleasant GreenTrezevantCarroll51st TuesdayTimothy Michael Springman, WM
Frank Wilson, SEC
88Western SunTroyObion32nd MondayRichard Cleveland Mooney, WM
Casey Lee Hood, SEC
262TullahomaTullahomaCoffee111st TuesdayClark Everetts, WM
Steven Kelly Gilbert, SEC
681UnicoiUnicoiUnicoi241st ThursdayMaynard Kevin Bryant, WM
Gary Willard Manning Davis, SEC
538Union CityUnion CityObion31st FridayDavid Lynn Abshire, WM
Tyler Harris Neeley, SEC
319VanleerVanleerDickson92nd SaturdayWilliam Howard Green, WM
Richard Perry Butler, SEC
658VonoreVonoreMonroe171st SaturdayDanny Charles Morgan, WM
Charles Edward White, SEC
631WarrensburgWarrensburgGreene224th MondayCharles Eddy Reynolds, WM
Gary Dale Vick, SEC
377EmeraldWartburgMorgan252nd SaturdayIvan Lee, WM
Johnny Ray Williams, SEC
622WataugaWataugaCarter241st & 3rd ThursdayLarry Dale Clark, WM
R L Mckinney, SEC
417ComerWatertownWilson121st TuesdayEverett R Graham, WM
Jeremy David Ledford, SEC
345Cotton ValleyWaverlyHumphreys92nd TuesdayJoe Clint Story Sr, WM
Randall Lee Vaughn Sr, SEC
304WaverlyWaverlyHumphreys91st MondaySteven Eugene Wilson Jr, WM
Leo Leonard Lowden, SEC
127WaynesboroWaynesboroWayne61st ThursdayRobert Eugene Anderson Jr, WM
Edward Jose Rodriguez, SEC
553FairfieldWestmorelandSumner122nd ThursdayDarrell Scott Cline, WM
William Thomas Hall, SEC
436TrammelWestmorelandSumner121st TuesdayBrian Michael Perkins, WM
Philip Morrison Simmons, SEC
676White BluffWhite BluffDickson93rd MondayJason Lamar Bowers, WM
Warner Jackson Caldwell, SEC
700White HouseWhite HouseRobertson71st MondayLee Roy Briley, WM
Larry Wayne Roberts, SEC
390LeadvaleWhite PineJefferson222nd TuesdayRobert Lee Bruce, WM
Charles Morton Rhines, SEC
409Centre StarWhites CreekDavidson81st MondayDavid Harold Butler, WM
John Robert Kitchens Jr, SEC
422KyleWhitesburgHamblen221st ThursdayMichael Edward Alexander, WM
Stacy Lynn Worthington, SEC
563WhitwellWhitwellMarion153rd TuesdayWilliam Audley Varnell, WM
Zachary Hiatt Beam, SEC
158WinchesterWinchesterFranklin111st TuesdayDavid C Farris , WM
Homer Carl Walker Jr, SEC
774CannonWoodburyCannon111st ThursdayJoe Wayne Hartman, WM
Mark Stanley Cannon, SEC
Copyright © 2014 Grand Lodge of TN F&AM